12

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
photo

 

Mrs. D.S. Pathmakulasooriya
District Secretary

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006

 

Mr. L.A. Somarathne

Additional District Secretary (Land)

 

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1111

 

Mr. Chandana Lokuhewage

Additional District Secretary (Admin)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004

 

Mrs. P.K.S. Thisera
Chief Accountant

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 55  

Mr. D.M. Sunil Dissanayaka
Chief Internal Auditor

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
145

 

Mr. J.P. Sumanarathne

Director of District Agriculture

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03

 

Mr. U.H. Upul

District Planing Director

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
86

 

Mr. A.H. Raveendra Kumara

Assistant Director (Disaster Management)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pass  

Mr. W.D.P.C. Samarasekara
Assistant District Secretary

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11

 Mrs. N.J. Pathirana
Accountant

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 005

Mr. Madhawa Prasanna
District Engineer

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3

 

Mr. Indika Gayan Pathirana

Assistant Election Commissioner 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 mr. wijayasinghe

 

Mr. U.P.T.P. Wijayasinghe

Assistant Explosive Officer

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------